Aktualne informacje prosto na Twój adres e-mail

zmiana ustawień

Poniedziałek, 20 maja 2019
Imieniny: Bazylego, Bernardyna i Krystyny
Text Version
High contrast
A- A+

GTranslate

Wybierz język
Polish
English
French
German
Italian
Portuguese
Russian
Spanish

Sołectwa

WYKAZ  SOŁECTW  GMINY  DRZEWICA

Mapa Sołectwa


Brzuza
Sołtys: Abramczyk Zdzisław 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Abramczyk Zdzisław - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Moczarski Czesław - Skarbnik
3.Dąbrowski Marian - Sekretarz



Brzustowiec
Sołtys: Woźniak Tadeusz

Rada Sołecka:
1.Woźniak Tadeusz - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Kmita Stanisław - Skarbnik
3. Ziębicka Dorota - Sekretarz
4. Wójcik Zdzisław - Członek
5. Adamowicz Dorota - Członek 



Dąbrówka
Sołtys: Tomasik Edyta

Rada Sołecka:
1.Tomasik Edyta - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Kaczmarczyk Michał - Skarbnik
3.Zaremba Marianna – Sekretarz
4.Goworek Monika – Członek
5.Matysiak Izabella  - Członek



Domaszno
Sołtys: Gapys Władysław 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Gapys Władysław - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Kolasa Anna - Skarbnik
3.Waśkiewicz Monika - Sekretarz
4.Gapys Witold - Członek
5.Kwiatkowski Stanisław - Członek



Giełzów
Sołtys: Pecyna Kamil 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Pecyna Kamil  - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Urbańczyk Mariola - Skarbnik
3.Konewka Krzysztof - Sekretarz
4.Żak Dariusz - Członek



Idzikowice
Sołtys: Mastalerek Roman

Rada Sołecka:
1.Mastalerek Roman - Przewodniczący( sołtys)
2.Bogusz Maria- Skarbnik
3.Pecyna Zofia - Sekretarz
4.Bańczyk Jan - Członek
5.Matysiak Stanisław - Członek



Jelnia
Sołtys: Węgrecki Władysław

Rada Sołecka:
1.Węgrecki Władysław - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Wołąkiewicz Piotr - Skarbnik
3.Woźniak Wojciech- Sekretarz
4.Kwiecień Dariusz - Członek
5.Abramczyk Jarosław - Członek



Krzczonów
Sołtys: Witoń Michał 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Witoń Michał - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Chrobak Robert - Skarbnik
3.Pełczyński Mieczysław - Sekretarz



Radzice Duże
Sołtys: Szczepański Bogdan 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Szczepański Bogdan - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Więcek Wiesław - Skarbnik
3.Wrzosek Anna - Sekretarz
4.Kałużny Waldemar - Członek



Radzice Małe
Sołtys: Pomykała Bogumiła – Radzice Małe 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Pomykała Bogumiła - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Wolska Agnieszka - Skarbnik
3.Grudzień Dorota - Sekretarz
4.Nowak Renata - Członek
5.Kaszuba Barbara - Członek



Strzyżów
Sołtys: Kasicka Dorota

Rada Sołecka:
1.Kasicka Dorota - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Bińczyk Ewelina - Skarbnik
3.Miązek Justyna - Sekretarz
4.Bogatek Beata - Członek
5.Nowak Danuta - Członek



Świerczyna
Sołtys: Nowak Ewa 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Nowak Ewa - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Jakubczyk Elżbieta - Skarbnik
3.Siedlecki Karol - Sekretarz
4.Klimek Łukasz



Trzebina
Sołtys: Pabijanek Stefan

Rada Sołecka:
1.Pabijanek Stefan - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Marszałek Paweł - Skarbnik
3.Pecyna Sławomir - Sekretarz
4.Chałubińska Mirosława - Członek



Werówka
Sołtys: Kacprzak Zofia Danuta 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Kacprzak Zofia Danuta - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Skrzypek Leokadia - Skarbnik
3.Składowska Danuta  - Sekretarz
4.Karkowski Andrzej - Członek
5.Mazur Michał - Członek



Zakościele
Sołtys: Dobosz Bożena

Rada Sołecka:
1.Dobosz Bożena - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Kucharczyk Barbara - Skarbnik
3.Papis Ewa - Sekretarz
4.Miązek Kazimierz - Członek
5.Dziurzyński Mieczysław - Członek



Żardki
Sołtys: Wołonkiewicz Zofia 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Wołonkiewicz Zofia - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Białek Irena - Skarbnik
3.Gapys Lech - Sekretarz
4.Szczepanik Stanisław - Członek
5.Sadowski Zdzisław - Członek


-

Żdżary
Sołtys: Worach Renata

Rada Sołecka:
1.Worach Renata - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Gamoń Teresa - Skarbnik
3.Wrzosek Bogdan - Sekretarz