Aktualne informacje prosto na Twój adres e-mail

zmiana ustawień

Piątek, 20 lipca 2018
Imieniny: Fryderyka, Małgorzaty i Seweryny
Text Version
High contrast
A- A+

GTranslate

Wybierz język
Polish
English
French
German
Italian
Portuguese
Russian
Spanish

Sołectwa

WYKAZ  SOŁECTW  GMINY  i  MIASTA  DRZEWICA

Mapa Sołectwa


Brzuza
Sołtys: Abramczyk Zdzisław – Brzuza

Rada Sołecka:
1.Abramczyk Zdzisław - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Dąbrowski Marian - Skarbnik
3.Cieślik Mieczysław - Sekretarz



Brzustowiec
Sołtys: Kmita Stanisław – Brzustowiec

Rada Sołecka:
1.Kmita Stanisław - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Woźniak Maria - Skarbnik
3.Woźniak Tadeusz - Sekretarz



Dąbrówka
Sołtys: Tomasik Edyta – Dąbrówka

Rada Sołecka:
1.Tomasik Edyta - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Kasicki Józef - Skarbnik
3.Gałka Zofia – Sekretarz
4.Klimek Stanisław – Członek
5.Gapys Jerzy  - Członek



Domaszno
Sołtys: Gapys Władysław – Domaszno 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Gapys Władysław - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Dobrodziej Marian - Skarbnik
3.Stolarczyk Beata - Sekretarz
4.Olborska Teresa - Członek
5.Kwiatkowski Stanisław - Członek



Giełzów
Sołtys: Pecyna Kamil – Giełzów 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Pecyna Kamil  - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Saternus Robert - Skarbnik
3.Witoń Jarosław - Sekretarz
4.Konewka Krzysztof - Członek



Idzikowice
Sołtys: Kołodziejczyk Sławomir – Idzikowice

Rada Sołecka:
1.Kołodziejczyk Sławomir - Przewodniczący( sołtys)
2.Mastalerek Paweł- Skarbnik
3.Owsińska Danuta - Sekretarz
4.Bogusiewicz Teresa - Członek
5.Golubiec Bożena - Członek



Jelnia
Sołtys: Sobolewski Łukasz – Jelnia 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Sobolewski Łukasz - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Rogulska Anna - Skarbnik
3.Wołąkiewicz Piotr - Sekretarz
4.Wożniak Wojciech - Członek
5.Grzelczak Jan - Członek



Krzczonów
Sołtys: Kowalski Ireneusz – Krzczonów 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Kowalski Ireneusz - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Iwanicka Edyta - Skarbnik
3.Pacan Anna - Sekretarz
4.Sochańska Ewa - Członek
5.Chrobak Robert - Członek



Radzice Duże
Sołtys: Szczepański Bogdan – Radzice Duże 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Szczepański Bogdan - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Więcek Wiesław - Skarbnik
3.Barul Stanisław - Sekretarz
4.Kałużny Waldemar - Członek



Radzice Małe
Sołtys: Pomykała Bogumiła – Radzice Małe 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Pomykała Bogumiła - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Jakubczyk Krzysztof - Skarbnik
3.Warda Anna - Sekretarz
4.Miązek Jarosław - Członek
5.Kaczmarek Alicja - Członek



Strzyżów
Sołtys: Starus Zdzisław – Strzyżów 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Starus Zdzisław - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Sendejewicz Marianna - Skarbnik
3.Wójcik Dariusz - Sekretarz
4.Majcherek Alicja - Członek
5.Bogatek Julian - Członek



Świerczyna
Sołtys: Nowak Ewa – Świerczyna 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Nowak Ewa - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Składowska Bożena - Skarbnik
3.Jakubczyk Elżbieta - Sekretarz



Trzebina
Sołtys: Pabijanek Stefan – Trzebina 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Pabijanek Stefan - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Chałubińska Mirosława - Skarbnik
3.Woźniak Robert - Sekretarz
4.Gmaj Stanisław - Członek



Werówka
Sołtys: Karkowski Michał – Werówka 

Rada Sołecka:
1.Karkowski Michał - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Szczepanik Andrzej - Skarbnik
3.Madej Paweł - Sekretarz
4.Jurek Karol - Członek
5.Mazur Michał - Członek



Zakościele
Sołtys: Dziurzyński Mieczysław – Zakościele

Rada Sołecka:
1.Dziurzyński Mieczysław - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Szpociński Krzysztof - Skarbnik
3.Dobosz Henryk - Sekretarz
4.Kruk Zdzisław - Członek
5.Janik Zofia - Członek



Żardki
Sołtys: Wołonkiewicz Zofia – Żardki

Rada Sołecka:
1.Wołonkiewicz Zofia - Przewodnicząca (sołtys)
2.Szczepanik Stanisław - Skarbnik
3.Białek Irena - Sekretarz
4.Gapys Lech - Członek
5.Koc Andrzej - Członek


-

Żdżary
Sołtys: Gamoń Wiesław – Żdżary

Rada Sołecka:
1.Gamoń Wiesław - Przewodniczący (sołtys)
2.Szpinek Wiesława - Skarbnik
3.Rzeźnk Jerzy - Sekretarz